A nagy melegre való tekintettel szombaton már 7:30-kor elindulnak a filghtok. Lássuk a 2. napi startlistát:
1 7:30 Eihmanis Roberts F --- -1
1 7:30 Tetak Tadeas F --- 3
1 7:30 Szeberényi Máté F PGCC 6
2 7:40 Durdevic Ilija F --- 2
2 7:40 Baldauf Mátyás F MGC 3
2 7:40 Horváth Marcell F BHGC 3
3 7:50 Dimitrijevič Mihailo F --- 3
3 7:50 Marinov Vladislav F --- 5
3 7:50 O`Sullivan Gearoid F PGCC 5
4 8:00 Danek Stepan F --- 1
4 8:00 Staykov Ryan F --- 6
4 8:00 Zilahy Csaba F BGCC 8
5 8:10 Heiter Marius F --- 4
5 8:10 Müller Ralph F PGCC 6
5 8:10 Holló Zsombor Péter F PGCC 6
6 8:20 Portelli Luca F --- 1
6 8:20 Cmiel Ondrej F --- 2
6 8:20 Bariss Edgars F --- 5
7 8:30 Krämer András F PGCC 6
7 8:30 Meznerics Gergely F PGCC 8
7 8:30 Molnár Gergő F PGCC 10
8 8:40 Portelli Alessandro F --- 2
8 8:40 Mihaylov Asen F --- 3
8 8:40 ifj.Csiki Péter F PGCC 6
9 8:50 Krejcy Marlene N --- 4
9 8:50 Seldemirova Sofia N --- 5
9 8:50 Husárčeková Alexandra N --- 7
10 9:00 Saglia Marco Emanuele F --- 2
10 9:00 Matej Zeman F --- 4
10 9:00 Lavaggi Gabriele F --- 4
11 9:10 Dimitar Savov F --- 7
11 9:10 S.Nagy Csaba F BGCC 9
11 9:10 Dr.Bohács Zsolt F BHGC 9
12 9:20 Leskovar Anze F --- 2
12 9:20 Surányi Balázs F RBGYC 9
12 9:20 Töröcsik Attila F OLGC 17
13 9:30 Bartolini Sergio F --- 8
13 9:30 Koller György F OLGC 12
13 9:30 Dr. Horváth OLD Péter F PGCC 12
14 9:40 Kötél Bence F RBGYC 9
14 9:40 Kokol Ferenc F BGCC 10
14 9:40 Zsoldos Botond F PGCC 13
15 9:50 Morozova Sofia N PGCC 5
15 9:50 Zrnikova Sara N --- 5
15 9:50 Batta Krisztina N ZSGR 9
16 10:00 Hatvári Árpád F BGCC 9
16 10:00 Bibity Zsolt F OLGC 13
16 10:00 Wieser Jürgen F PGCC 14
17 10:10 Csányi Olivér F PGCC 5
17 10:10 McMorland John F --- 7
17 10:10 Pacziga István F PGCC 15
18 10:20 Jigman Bogdan F --- 9
18 10:20 Dobány Patrick F BGCC 12
18 10:20 Baldauf László F MGC 13
19 10:30 Briglovics Gábor F PGCC 14
19 10:30 Hideg János F OLGC 16
19 10:30 Koppány Krisztián F PGCC 22
20 10:40 Husárová Tereza N --- 8
20 10:40 Szabó Antónia N PGCC 11
20 10:40 Szemerey Lili N PGCC 12
21 10:50 Szalay Attila F OLGC 14
21 10:50 Dudás Károly F PGCC 14
21 10:50 Bertényi Bence F RBGYC 16
22 11:00 Hapák Sámuel F PGCC 16
22 11:00 Baldauf Attila F MGC 16
22 11:00 Dr. Bognár László F RBGYC 19
23 11:10 Bartolini Francesca N --- 8
23 11:10 Skokanska Stefani N --- 13
23 11:10 Czernecki Laura Panna N PGCC 14
24 11:20 Simeonova Ivana N --- 10
24 11:20 Genova Victoria N --- 14
24 11:20 Szatmári Vivien Réka N BHGC 15
25 11:30 Huszti György F PGCC 17
25 11:30 Dr.Magyar Mátyás F PGCC 17
25 11:30 Hope Chad F PGCC 19
26 11:40 Bodnár Viktor F PGCC 17
26 11:40 Dezsereczky Gergely F BHGC 17
26 11:40 Warford Mike F PGCC 23
27 11:50 Sapronova Valeriia N --- 14
27 11:50 Sándor Virág N MGC 22
27 11:50 Erdei Éva N PGCC 32