28. Magyar Junior és Nyílt Bajnokság startlista II. nap

28. Magyar Junior és Nyílt Bajnokság startlista II. nap

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

8: 0

Pany Lukas

B18

RFEG

+1.0

0

     

1

1

8: 0

Bleier Christoph

B18

GCLL

+.7

1

     

1

1

8: 0

Burkelca Kristjan Vojteh

B18

TRNGC

0.2

2

     

2

1

8:10

Stepinac Marko

B21

GCCZ

1.2

3

     

2

1

8:10

Potocar Vid

B18

RACGC

1.4

3

     

2

1

8:10

Kafol Aljosa

B18

OTOGC

1.6

3

     

3

1

8:20

Stirn Gal Patrik

B18

DLGCC

+.3

1

     

3

1

8:20

Sraykov Ryan

B18

SOFIA

0.8

3

     

3

1

8:20

Kuchinka Leon

B18

GCWS

2.4

4

     

4

1

8:30

Obersnel Vida

G18

GCARB

+.8

3

     

4

1

8:30

Albertazzi Valentina

G18

RFEG

+.5

3

     

4

1

8:30

Jovicevic Tijana

G18

GCARB

4.2

9

     

5

1

8:40

Minetto Greta

G21

FIG

+1.4

2

     

5

1

8:40

Pogorelčnik Hojnik Nik

B18

RACGC

1.6

3

     

5

1

8:40

Greff Bálint

B18

BGCSE

2.3

4

     

6

1

8:50

Kötél Bence

B15

BGCSE

2.4

2

     

6

1

8:50

Redl Kaito

B15

GCWS

3.2

3

     

6

1

8:50

Ninkovic Ivan

B15

GKS

4.3

4

     

7

1

9: 0

Kniaginin Mikolaj

B18

PZG

0.6

2

     

7

1

9: 0

Ziffus Luis

B18

MGCE

1.5

3

     

7

1

9: 0

Heidler David

B18

HOGC

4.2

7

     

8

1

9:10

Balkovec Jakob

B15

DLGCC

4.4

4

     

8

1

9:10

Golob Max

B15

TRNGC

4.9

5

     

8

1

9:10

Tzanev Tzanko

B15

SOFIA

6.6

7

     

9

1

9:20

Pany Elena

G18

RFEG

3.4

8

     

9

1

9:20

Levak Veronika

G18

OTOGC

3.6

8

     

9

1

9:20

Lecka Antonia

G15

PZG

5.2

7

     

10

1

9:30

Závaczki Bálint

B18

ZSGR

1.2

3

     

10

1

9:30

Zupancic Jan

B18

OTOGC

2.3

4

     

10

1

9:30

Bajec Zak

B18

DLGCC

7.2

10

     

11

1

9:40

Mlynek David

B15

HOGC

4.9

5

     

11

1

9:40

Staykov Denis

B15

SOFIA

7.1

7

     

11

1

9:40

Abrashev Alexander

B15

HGF

10.9

12

     

12

1

9:50

Appolt Paul

B18

GCStL-R

2.3

4

     

12

1

9:50

Holló Zsombor Péter

B18

PGCC

4.3

7

     

12

1

9:50

Oláh Bence

B18

MGC

8.0

11

     

13

1

10: 0

Cohen Itai

B12

IGF

4.8

3

     

13

1

10: 0

Efremov Mikhail

B12

FIG

7.9

6

     

13

1

10: 0

Somogyi Bence

B12

PGCC

8.4

7

     

14

1

10:10

Zuzic Diego

B21

HGS

3.3

5

     

14

1

10:10

Simonic Alen

B21

MSGC

6.2

9

     

14

1

10:10

Knezevic Mateo

B21

GKS

7.0

10

     

15

1

10:20

Hrbikova Lucia

G15

PEGC

2.9

4

     

15

1

10:20

Goetz Clara

G15

MGCE

3.6

5

     

15

1

10:20

Borisova Magdalena

G15

St.LGC

6.7

9

     

16

1

10:30

Gasperlin Lan

B18

RACGC

3.8

6

     

16

1

10:30

Ostermann Moritz

B18

MGCE

4.2

7

     

16

1

10:30

Popovič Max

B18

GCARB

4.8

7

     

17

1

10:40

Bertényi Bence

B15

BGCSE

5.8

6

     

17

1

10:40

Horváth Ákos

B15

BGCSE

8.7

9

     

17

1

10:40

Horváth Erik

B15

PGCC

10.8

12

     

18

1

10:50

Siftar Neza

G18

DLGCC

3.5

8

     

18

1

10:50

Nagy Klára

G18

PGCC

3.7

8

     

18

1

10:50

Kiss Polett Karolina

G18

PGCC

6.6

12

     

19

1

11: 0

Heim Gregor

B18

GCWE

3.4

6

     

19

1

11: 0

Kaiser Valerian

B18

GCLL

3.7

6

     

19

1

11: 0

Zepeda Gian-Luca

B18

MGCE

4.3

7

     

20

1

11:10

Makovská Kristyna

G15

HOGC

4.7

6

     

20

1

11:10

Czernecki Laura Panna

G15

PGCC

5.7

8

     

20

1

11:10

Lehoczky Fanni

G15

BHGC

13.6

17

     

21

1

11:20

Heitz Leon

B18

MGCE

2.3

4

     

21

1

11:20

Spacek Dominik

B18

HOGC

5.5

8

     

21

1

11:20

Vass Lajos

B18

OLGC

8.8

12

     

22

1

11:30

Ifj. Sárközi Richard

B15

MGC

6.5

7

     

22

1

11:30

Fülöp Gergő

B15

BHGC

10.2

11

     

22

1

11:30

Benke Ákos

B15

MGC

13.1

15

     

23

1

11:40

Taraba Elena Mária

G15

PEGC

11.1

14

     

23

1

11:40

Berkenyei Daniella

G15

MGC

11.2

14

     

23

1

11:40

Ivanko Izabella

G15

RACGC

11.9

15

     

24

1

11:50

Dietrich Karl

B12

GCWS

11.3

10

     

24

1

11:50

Gabrovsek Luka Gal

B12

RACGC

20.5

20

     

24

1

11:50

Benzsay Zsombor

B12

MGC

23.7

24

     

25

1

12: 0

Naus Theodor

B15

HOGC

5.9

6

     

25

1

12: 0

Rózsa Dániel

B15

PGCC

7.0

7

     

25

1

12: 0

Tushev Lyumboir

B15

SOFIA

10.1

11

     

26

1

12:10

Lengyel Armand

B21

OLGC

8.6

12

     

26

1

12:10

Vaszkó Zsombor

B18

GCIB

11.6

15

     

26

1

12:10

Kobale Soma

B15

OLGC

20.8

24

     

27

1

12:20

Yanokiev Hristo

B12

SOFIA

8.5

7

     

27

1

12:20

Car Leon

B12

RACGC

15.1

14

     

27

1

12:20

Vu Péter

B12

BHGC

22.5

22

     

28

1

12:30

Kemény Kevin

B15

BHGC

7.0

7

     

28

1

12:30

Török-Hayder Alexander

B15

RBGF

10.8

12

     

28

1

12:30

Ruzsin Artúr

B15

BGCC

24.1

27

     

29

1

12:40

Posluzna Kristyna

G18

AGRE

8.0

13

     

29

1

12:40

Car Barbara

G15

RACGC

15.6

19

     

29

1

12:40

Földházi-Nagy Zsófia

G15

PGCC

17.7

21

     

30

1

12:50

Szántó Sára

G12

PGCC

12.5

15

     

30

1

12:50

Jaczkovics Emma Éva

G12

MGC

13.6

17

     

30

1

12:50

Zingale Lena Lidia

G12

BSLGC

28.0

33

     

31

1

13: 0

Vaszkó Eszter

G18

GCIB

17.8

25

     

31

1

13: 0

Arany Adria

G18

MGC

23.7

32

     

32

1

13:10

Koharek Anna

G12

GFSE

21.9

26

     

32

1

13:10

Tamási Anna Mária

G12

MGC

40.0

47

     

 


 


 


 

 

Versenynaptár

H K Sze Cs P Szo V
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Közösségi oldalaink



Média ajánlat - impresszum

Facebook